blocco genitori
argo famiglie
modulistica genitori
orario scolastico
cartella protetta comunicati

 

Elenco dei rappresentanti dei genitori a.s. 2016-17

Classe Genitore Figlio
1A MONTICELLI DIEGO MONTICELLI ALEX
1AR NALETTO MONICA CAPPELLETTO FILIPPO
1AR NASCINBEN LORETTA STEFANI MATTIA
1B PANIZZA LUCIA CESCA GANGA
1B LENA MONICA LO CURCIO FILIPPO
1BR TREVISAN LORELLA FAVARATO ALESSIA
1BR VISENTIN CATIA SARTOR EMMA
1C FOGALE GIOVANNINA CENEDA JESSICA
1C ZANGRANDO LUISA TONINI ELENA
1CR BUSATO VALENTINA LONGHIN MARTA
1CR GRESPAN SARA MAZZONE ELISA
1D MILANI DANIELE MILANI SAMIRA
1DR FARDIN MARZIA CHINELLATO EMMA
1DR PASTRELLO SIMONE PASTRELLO ALICE
1E SILOTTO BARBARA MASUTTI EDOARDO
1E VENEZIANO MANUELA MBAYE ABLAYE
1F VISCARDI PATRIZIA GIANDOLFO MARIA
1F PREVITERA ANTONIO PREVITERA LAVINIA
1G CASAGRANDE GIANLUCA CASAGRANDE SARA
1G FACIN CLAUDIO FACIN MARTINA
1H ZORZETTO MARZIA GOBBIN FILIPPO
1H MESSINA MASSIMO MESSINA GIORGIA
1I GHEZZO NICOLETTA BARBAZZA BEATRICE
1I DONZELLA DANIELLE GALLINARO ALBERTO
2A MARTINATI LISA BERTO GIOVANNI
2A FAVARO CLAUDIA GUGLIELMIN SOFIA
2AR GARGANO GIOVANNI GARGANO ALBERTO GIOVANNI
2AR TESSARI BARBARA MESTRINARO ANDREA
2B BERNARDI CECILIA CUZZUOL LUDOVICA
2B GRASSATO MARIA LUISA ORTICA VALENTINA
2BR BETTIOL FRANCESCA BADIN MARCO
2BR MAINERI WALTER MAINERI GIORGIA
2C SMITH LAURA ANTONIETTI GEA
2C BARON PAOLA PERIN LAURA
2CR GATTEL IRENE MIGLIORANZA ALESSIO
2CR MASON SILVIA RIZZETTO EMMA
2D FLORIAN ENRICA DAL BEN FRANCESCA
2D BELLAGAMBA ANNALISA SARTA MATTIA
2DR VILLANOVA CLAUDIA MAGRO LEONARDO
2DR FABRIS DANIELA MARTIN FEDERICA
2E ARMELLANI GIULIANA DARSIE' ANNA
2E RIGHETTO LARA ZORZETTO CLAUDIA
2ER PAVANELLO STEFANIA BARBON FRANCESCA
2ER BOTTARETTO DIEGO BOTTARETTO KATERINA
2F RISO MARIA BIASETTO MARGHERITA
2F MOROSIN MONICA FELTRIN JESSICA
2G MARCHESIN BEATRICE BARDI CRISTINA
2G BORTOLATO ANDREINA SUFFOGROSSO ANNA
2H LINGUANOTTO SERGIO LINGUANOTTO AGNESE
2H MICHIELIN ROBERTO MICHIELIN SARA
2I FORESTO ROBERTA PAVAN ASIALUNA
2I SCOMPARIN GABRIELE SCOMPARIN GIADA
3A BERALDO ISABELLA CAVASIN GIADA
3A SARTOR BRUNO SARTOR GIULIA
3AR BELLIO FIORELLA LIBRALESSO GIORGIA
3AR MARIUZZO FLAVIANA ROSSETTO ANGELICA
3BR TRONCHIN LUIGI TRONCHIN ALESSIO
3C SARTORI EDIE BARDIN ELISA
3C MORONCELLI MARCELLA GAVA ELEONORA
3CR BIN MARA CARLESSO SARA
3CR DALL'AGNESE LARA CUOMO GIOIA
3D BELLAN MARIO BELLAN ALEX
3D GIURIATO MARINA CAVASIN ELEONORA
3DR BILIBIO LAURA TANGO TOBIA
3E CERVI FABIO CERVI FILIPPO
3E SANGUIN STEFANO SANGUIN ELENA
3ER BORGO BRUNO BORGO ROSATI LISA
3ER SEGATO FRANCESCA CANDIAN ALICE
3F SCHIAVETTO KATIA CAMPEOTTO MILENA
3F ZAGO SANDRA PADOVAN ANNA
3FR DE LONGHI GIORGIO DE LONGHI EDOARDO
3FR BROLLI VALENTINA GABBIN CARLOTTA
3G TESTON ALESSANDRA FINOTTO IRENE
3G PRETE BARBARA NICOLETTI ELEONORA
3H BENETTA DIANA FAJOTTO MATTEO
3H FURLAN GIANLUCA FURLAN FRANCESCA
3I SARAN BRUNA BISCA TOMMASO
3I DE LONGHI PAOLA MONTELLO ELEONORA
3L FILIPPETTO ENNIO FILIPPETTO ANDREA
3L GATTO SERGIO GATTO DANIELE
4A SERNAGIOTTO ALBERTO SERNAGIOTTO ANDREA
4A VESTIDELLO SILVIA STEFAN GIORGIA
4AR RE BARBARA MUFFATO NICOLE
4AR TOMMASINI SERGIO TOMMASINI LEONARDO
4B MARZOLA ROSSANA PENTA ALESSIA
4B VENTURA SILVIA VECCHIUTTI MATTEO
4BR BISCARO GIULIANA PIGNATA FRANCESCA
4BR ROSSETTO RENATO ROSSETTO ANNA
4C VECCHIATO SILVIA BISON CLAUDIA
4C POLONIATO CLAUDIO POLONIATO GIULIA
4CR PASTORE RAFFAELA CORNACE ERIKA
4CR DE LAZZARI GIANCARLO DE LAZZARI MATTIA
4D DURANTE LUCA DURANTE LAURA
4D GOLFETTO LORIS GOLFETTO MATILDE
4DR VENTURATO GIANLUCA VENTURATO ALESSIO
4DR SCAGGIANTE RAFFAELLA POZZOBON SILVIA
4ER GRIGUOLO CRISTINA SORANZO BEATRICE
4ER ZORZI AGATA TOFFOLETTO MARGHERITA
4G // //
4G // //
4H GATTO NICOLA GATTO CONSUELO
4H VECCHIATO ANNAMARIA SANTIN FEDERICA
4I VOLPATO ROBERTA BEGGIO ALESSANDRA
4I BUSOLIN VANIA PESCE SILVIA
5A DAL BIANCO LAURA FAVARETTO FRANCESCA
5A ZANON ASSUNTA SARTOR ELEONORA
5AR BONACINA RUGGERO BONACINA RICCARDO
5AR SIMONETTO VALERIA MORELLATO ALICE
5B FREGONESE LILIANA MARCON LAURA
5BR GIACOMIN MARZIA FELTRIN ELEONORA
5BR MION MARCO MION ILARIA
5C BIANCHINI LAURA BONAGRAZIA ELENA
5C BURIOLLA MAURIZIO BURIOLLA MARTINA
5D PASTRELLO MILENA MARDEGAN ALBERTO
5D RAPISARDA MARIA ROTELLA GIORGIA
5DR LUNARDI FABIOLA NARDI BEATRICE
5DR PIASER ARNALDO PIASER LAMBERTO
5E TRONCHIN CLAUDIA RIZZARDI ELENA
5E FELICI LAURA SALA JACOPO
5ER CASALE ALESSANDRA BONFANTI LORENZO
5G // //
5G // //
5H // //
5H // //
5I // //
5I // //

cartella comitato genitori

newsletter iscr

cartella rappresentanti